WHATS ON AT EAST GRINSTEAD SPORTS CLUB

Sports Club Events

sun23feb12:30 pm2:30 pmEG Hockey Club Ladies 1's v Hampstead & WestminsterInvestec Women's Hockey League Premier Division12:30 pm - 2:30 pm

sun23feb2:30 pm4:30 pmEG Hockey Club Mens 1's V SurbitonPremier Division Men2:30 pm - 4:30 pm

tue25feb7:20 pm9:20 pmDunnings Squash II v Corals IV7:20 pm - 9:20 pm

wed26feb4:00 pm6:00 pmActive YouthFor those with Disabilities4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

thu27feb9:00 am12:00 pmSeniors MorningSuitable for ages 60 years +9:00 am - 12:00 pm

fri28feb7:20 pm9:20 pmDunnings Squash IV v Acorns Copthorne IV7:20 pm - 9:20 pm

sat29feb12:00 pm2:00 pmEG Hockey Club Mens 2's v Spencer Mens 3'sLHL Prem Div12:00 pm - 2:00 pm

sun01mar4:00 pm6:00 pmDunnings Squash I v Bognor I4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

tue03mar7:20 pm9:20 pmDunnings Squash III v Acorns Copthorne III7:20 pm - 9:20 pm

wed04mar4:00 pm6:00 pmActive YouthFor those with Disabilities4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

thu05mar9:00 am12:00 pmSeniors MorningSuitable for ages 60 years +9:00 am - 12:00 pm

fri06mar7:20 pm9:20 pmDunnings Squash IV v East Grinstead II7:20 pm - 9:20 pm

sat07mar1:30 pm3:30 pmEG Hockey Club Ladies 2's v Spencer 1South Div 11:30 pm - 3:30 pm

sat07mar2:00 pm4:00 pmEG Lacrosse Club v PurleySouth Division 22:00 pm - 4:00 pm

sun08mar2:00 pm4:00 pmEG Hockey Club Mens 1's V Hampstead & WestministerPremier Division Men2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

tue10mar7:20 pm9:20 pmDunnings Squash II v Corals VI7:20 pm - 9:20 pm

wed11mar4:00 pm6:00 pmActive YouthFor those with Disabilities4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

thu12mar9:00 am12:00 pmSeniors MorningSuitable for ages 60 years +9:00 am - 12:00 pm

fri13mar7:20 pm9:20 pmDunnings Squash IV v Brighton III7:20 pm - 9:20 pm

sat14mar12:00 pm2:00 pmEG Hockey Club Mens 2's v Hampstead & Westminster 3'sLondon Hockey League Premier Division12:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Exercise Classes

sun23feb9:30 am11:00 amRestorative Yoga9:30 am - 11:00 am

mon24feb9:30 am10:30 amVibe Power9:30 am - 10:30 am

mon24feb10:15 am11:30 amYoga10:15 am - 11:30 am

mon24feb6:00 pm6:30 pmGym Circuits6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

mon24feb6:30 pm7:00 pmCore Blast6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

mon24feb7:00 pm7:45 pmCycle Fusion7:00 pm - 7:45 pm

tue25feb6:45 am7:30 amPower Circuits6:45 am - 7:30 am

tue25feb9:30 am10:15 amGym Circuits9:30 am - 10:15 am

tue25feb10:15 am11:15 amFitness Pilates10:15 am - 11:15 am

tue25feb6:30 pm7:00 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

tue25feb7:00 pm7:30 pmStretch7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

wed26feb9:30 am10:15 amKettlebells9:30 am - 10:15 am

wed26feb6:00 pm6:45 pmCycle Fusion6:00 pm - 6:45 pm

wed26feb6:00 pm7:00 pmVinyasa Flo Yoga6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

thu27feb6:45 am7:30 amKettlebells6:45 am - 7:30 am

thu27feb10:15 am11:30 amYoga10:15 am - 11:30 am

thu27feb6:30 pm7:15 pmVibe Power6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

thu27feb7:30 pm8:15 pmVibe Cycle7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

fri28feb9:30 am10:00 amCore Blast9:30 am - 10:00 am

fri28feb10:00 am11:00 amZumba10:00 am - 11:00 am

Start typing and press Enter to search

X