Event Type East Grinstead Sports Club Events

May

wed01may9:00 amwed9:45 amZUMBA9:00 am - 9:45 am(GMT+00:00)

wed01may12:15 pmwed12:45 pmCORE BURNER12:15 pm - 12:45 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed01may6:30 pmwed7:15 pmBODY BLITZ6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

thu02may9:15 amthu10:00 amBODY CONDITIONING9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

thu02may10:15 amthu11:00 amBEGINNERS PILATES10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

thu02may6:15 pmthu7:00 pmPOWER PUMP6:15 pm - 7:00 pm(GMT+00:00)

fri03may9:15 amfri10:00 amPOWER PUMP9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

fri03may9:30 amfri10:15 amGROUP CYCLE9:30 am - 10:15 am(GMT+00:00)

fri03may10:15 amfri11:15 amHATHA YOGA10:15 am - 11:15 am(GMT+00:00)

sat04may9:15 amsat10:00 amPUMPED TO THE CORE9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

sun05may9:00 amsun11:00 amSquash Junior Coaching9:00 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

sun05may10:00 amsun11:00 amSLOW FLOW (VINYASA) YOGA10:00 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

sun05may11:30 amSWEAT AND SUPPORT11:30 am(GMT+00:00)

mon06may9:15 ammon10:00 amCIRCUITS9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon06may10:15 ammon11:00 amFitSteps10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon06may7:00 pmmon7:45 pmZUMBA7:00 pm - 7:45 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue07may9:15 amtue10:00 amLEGS, BUMS & TUMS9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

tue07may10:00 amtue10:30 amHIIT CIRCUITS10:00 am - 10:30 am(GMT+00:00)

tue07may10:15 amtue11:00 amPILATES10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

tue07may5:45 pmtue6:30 pmSTEP5:45 pm - 6:30 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue07may6:00 pmtue7:20 pmSquash Junior Coaching6:00 pm - 7:20 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue07may6:45 pmtue7:30 pmYIN YANG YOGA6:45 pm - 7:30 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue07may7:20 pmtue9:20 pmClub Night - Squash & Racketball7:20 pm - 9:20 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed08may9:00 amwed9:45 amZUMBA9:00 am - 9:45 am(GMT+00:00)

wed08may12:15 pmwed12:45 pmCORE BURNER12:15 pm - 12:45 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed08may6:30 pmwed7:15 pmBODY BLITZ6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

thu09may9:15 amthu10:00 amBODY CONDITIONING9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

thu09may10:15 amthu11:00 amBEGINNERS PILATES10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

thu09may6:15 pmthu7:00 pmPOWER PUMP6:15 pm - 7:00 pm(GMT+00:00)

fri10may9:15 amfri10:00 amPOWER PUMP9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

fri10may9:30 amfri10:15 amGROUP CYCLE9:30 am - 10:15 am(GMT+00:00)

fri10may10:15 amfri11:15 amHATHA YOGA10:15 am - 11:15 am(GMT+00:00)

sat11may9:15 amsat10:00 amPUMPED TO THE CORE9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

sun12may9:00 amsun11:00 amSquash Junior Coaching9:00 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

sun12may10:00 amsun11:00 amSLOW FLOW (VINYASA) YOGA10:00 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon13may9:15 ammon10:00 amCIRCUITS9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon13may10:15 ammon11:00 amFitSteps10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon13may6:30 pmmon7:15 pmGROUP CYCLE & ABS6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

mon13may7:00 pmmon7:45 pmZUMBA7:00 pm - 7:45 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue14may9:15 amtue10:00 amLEGS, BUMS & TUMS9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

tue14may10:00 amtue10:30 amHIIT CIRCUITS10:00 am - 10:30 am(GMT+00:00)

tue14may10:15 amtue11:00 amPILATES10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

tue14may5:45 pmtue6:30 pmSTEP5:45 pm - 6:30 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue14may6:00 pmtue7:20 pmSquash Junior Coaching6:00 pm - 7:20 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue14may6:45 pmtue7:30 pmYIN YANG YOGA6:45 pm - 7:30 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue14may7:20 pmtue9:20 pmClub Night - Squash & Racketball7:20 pm - 9:20 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed15may9:00 amwed9:45 amZUMBA9:00 am - 9:45 am(GMT+00:00)

wed15may12:15 pmwed12:45 pmCORE BURNER12:15 pm - 12:45 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed15may6:30 pmwed7:15 pmBODY BLITZ6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed15may6:30 pmwed7:15 pmHIIT CYCLE6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

thu16may9:15 amthu10:00 amBODY CONDITIONING9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

thu16may10:15 amthu11:00 amBEGINNERS PILATES10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

thu16may6:15 pmthu7:00 pmPOWER PUMP6:15 pm - 7:00 pm(GMT+00:00)

fri17may9:15 amfri10:00 amPOWER PUMP9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

fri17may9:30 amfri10:15 amGROUP CYCLE9:30 am - 10:15 am(GMT+00:00)

fri17may10:15 amfri11:15 amHATHA YOGA10:15 am - 11:15 am(GMT+00:00)

sat18may9:15 amsat10:00 amPUMPED TO THE CORE9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

sun19may9:00 amsun11:00 amSquash Junior Coaching9:00 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

sun19may10:00 amsun11:00 amSLOW FLOW (VINYASA) YOGA10:00 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon20may9:15 ammon10:00 amCIRCUITS9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon20may9:30 ammon10:15 amBODY SCULPT9:30 am - 10:15 am(GMT+00:00)

mon20may10:15 ammon11:00 amFitSteps10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon20may11:15 ammon12:00 amFUNCTIONAL FITNESS11:15 am - 12:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon20may6:30 pmmon7:15 pmGROUP CYCLE & ABS6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

mon20may7:00 pmmon7:45 pmZUMBA7:00 pm - 7:45 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue21may9:15 amtue10:00 amLEGS, BUMS & TUMS9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

tue21may10:00 amtue10:30 amHIIT CIRCUITS10:00 am - 10:30 am(GMT+00:00)

tue21may10:15 amtue11:00 amPILATES10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

tue21may5:45 pmtue6:30 pmSTEP5:45 pm - 6:30 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue21may6:00 pmtue7:20 pmSquash Junior Coaching6:00 pm - 7:20 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue21may6:45 pmtue7:30 pmYIN YANG YOGA6:45 pm - 7:30 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue21may7:20 pmtue9:20 pmClub Night - Squash & Racketball7:20 pm - 9:20 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed22may9:00 amwed9:45 amZUMBA9:00 am - 9:45 am(GMT+00:00)

wed22may10:00 amwed10:45 amGROUP CYCLE10:00 am - 10:45 am(GMT+00:00)

wed22may12:15 pmwed12:45 pmCORE BURNER12:15 pm - 12:45 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed22may6:30 pmwed7:15 pmHIIT CYCLE6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed22may6:30 pmwed7:15 pmBODY BLITZ6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

thu23may9:15 amthu10:00 amBODY CONDITIONING9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

thu23may10:15 amthu11:00 amBEGINNERS PILATES10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

thu23may6:15 pmthu7:00 pmPOWER PUMP6:15 pm - 7:00 pm(GMT+00:00)

fri24may9:15 amfri10:00 amPOWER PUMP9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

fri24may9:30 amfri10:15 amGROUP CYCLE9:30 am - 10:15 am(GMT+00:00)

fri24may10:15 amfri11:15 amHATHA YOGA10:15 am - 11:15 am(GMT+00:00)

sat25may9:15 amsat10:00 amPUMPED TO THE CORE9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

sun26may9:00 amsun11:00 amSquash Junior Coaching9:00 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

sun26may10:00 amsun11:00 amSLOW FLOW (VINYASA) YOGA10:00 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon27may9:15 ammon10:00 amCIRCUITS9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon27may9:30 ammon10:15 amBODY SCULPT9:30 am - 10:15 am(GMT+00:00)

mon27may10:15 ammon11:00 amFitSteps10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon27may11:15 ammon11:15 amFUNCTIONAL FITNESS11:15 am - 11:15 am(GMT+00:00)

mon27may6:30 pmmon7:15 pmGROUP CYCLE & ABS6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

mon27may7:00 pmmon7:45 pmZUMBA7:00 pm - 7:45 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue28may9:15 amtue10:00 amLEGS, BUMS & TUMS9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

tue28may10:00 amtue10:30 amHIIT CIRCUITS10:00 am - 10:30 am(GMT+00:00)

tue28may10:15 amtue11:00 amPILATES10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

tue28may5:45 pmtue6:30 pmSTEP5:45 pm - 6:30 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue28may6:00 pmtue7:20 pmSquash Junior Coaching6:00 pm - 7:20 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue28may6:45 pmtue7:30 pmYIN YANG YOGA6:45 pm - 7:30 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue28may7:20 pmtue9:20 pmClub Night - Squash & Racketball7:20 pm - 9:20 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed29may9:00 amwed9:45 amZUMBA9:00 am - 9:45 am(GMT+00:00)

wed29may10:00 amwed10:45 amGROUP CYCLE10:00 am - 10:45 am(GMT+00:00)

wed29may12:15 pmwed12:45 pmCORE BURNER12:15 pm - 12:45 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed29may6:30 pmwed7:15 pmBODY BLITZ6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed29may6:30 pmwed7:15 pmHIIT CYCLE6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

thu30may9:15 amthu10:00 amBODY CONDITIONING9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

thu30may10:15 amthu11:00 amBEGINNERS PILATES10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

thu30may6:15 pmthu7:00 pmPOWER PUMP6:15 pm - 7:00 pm(GMT+00:00)

fri31may9:15 amfri10:00 amPOWER PUMP9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

fri31may9:30 amfri10:15 amGROUP CYCLE9:30 am - 10:15 am(GMT+00:00)

fri31may10:15 amfri11:15 amHATHA YOGA10:15 am - 11:15 am(GMT+00:00)

June

sat01jun9:15 amsat10:00 amPUMPED TO THE CORE9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

sun02jun9:00 amsun11:00 amSquash Junior Coaching9:00 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

sun02jun10:00 amsun11:00 amSLOW FLOW (VINYASA) YOGA10:00 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon03jun9:15 ammon10:00 amCIRCUITS9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon03jun9:30 ammon10:15 amBODY SCULPT9:30 am - 10:15 am(GMT+00:00)

mon03jun10:15 ammon11:00 amFitSteps10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon03jun11:15 ammon11:15 amFUNCTIONAL FITNESS11:15 am - 11:15 am(GMT+00:00)

mon03jun6:30 pmmon7:15 pmGROUP CYCLE & ABS6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

mon03jun7:00 pmmon7:45 pmZUMBA7:00 pm - 7:45 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue04jun9:15 amtue10:00 amLEGS, BUMS & TUMS9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

tue04jun10:00 amtue10:30 amHIIT CIRCUITS10:00 am - 10:30 am(GMT+00:00)

tue04jun10:15 amtue11:00 amPILATES10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

tue04jun5:45 pmtue6:30 pmSTEP5:45 pm - 6:30 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue04jun6:00 pmtue7:20 pmSquash Junior Coaching6:00 pm - 7:20 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue04jun6:45 pmtue7:30 pmYIN YANG YOGA6:45 pm - 7:30 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue04jun7:20 pmtue9:20 pmClub Night - Squash & Racketball7:20 pm - 9:20 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed05jun8:00 amwed8:45 amGROUP CYCLE8:00 am - 8:45 am(GMT+00:00)

wed05jun9:00 amwed9:45 amZUMBA9:00 am - 9:45 am(GMT+00:00)

wed05jun10:00 amwed10:45 amGROUP CYCLE10:00 am - 10:45 am(GMT+00:00)

wed05jun12:15 pmwed12:45 pmCORE BURNER12:15 pm - 12:45 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed05jun6:30 pmwed7:15 pmBODY BLITZ6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed05jun6:30 pmwed7:15 pmHIIT CYCLE6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

thu06jun9:15 amthu10:00 amBODY CONDITIONING9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

thu06jun10:15 amthu11:00 amBEGINNERS PILATES10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

thu06jun6:15 pmthu7:00 pmPOWER PUMP6:15 pm - 7:00 pm(GMT+00:00)

fri07jun9:15 amfri10:00 amPOWER PUMP9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

fri07jun9:30 amfri10:15 amGROUP CYCLE9:30 am - 10:15 am(GMT+00:00)

fri07jun10:15 amfri11:15 amHATHA YOGA10:15 am - 11:15 am(GMT+00:00)

sat08jun9:15 amsat10:00 amPUMPED TO THE CORE9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

sun09jun9:00 amsun11:00 amSquash Junior Coaching9:00 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

sun09jun10:00 amsun11:00 amSLOW FLOW (VINYASA) YOGA10:00 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon10jun9:15 ammon10:00 amCIRCUITS9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon10jun9:30 ammon10:15 amBODY SCULPT9:30 am - 10:15 am(GMT+00:00)

mon10jun10:15 ammon11:00 amFitSteps10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

mon10jun11:15 ammon11:15 amFUNCTIONAL FITNESS11:15 am - 11:15 am(GMT+00:00)

mon10jun6:30 pmmon7:15 pmGROUP CYCLE & ABS6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

mon10jun7:00 pmmon7:45 pmZUMBA7:00 pm - 7:45 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue11jun9:15 amtue10:00 amLEGS, BUMS & TUMS9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

tue11jun10:00 amtue10:30 amHIIT CIRCUITS10:00 am - 10:30 am(GMT+00:00)

tue11jun10:15 amtue11:00 amPILATES10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

tue11jun5:45 pmtue6:30 pmSTEP5:45 pm - 6:30 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue11jun6:00 pmtue7:20 pmSquash Junior Coaching6:00 pm - 7:20 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue11jun6:45 pmtue7:30 pmYIN YANG YOGA6:45 pm - 7:30 pm(GMT+00:00)

tue11jun7:20 pmtue9:20 pmClub Night - Squash & Racketball7:20 pm - 9:20 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed12jun8:00 amwed8:45 amGROUP CYCLE8:00 am - 8:45 am(GMT+00:00)

wed12jun9:00 amwed9:45 amZUMBA9:00 am - 9:45 am(GMT+00:00)

wed12jun12:15 pmwed12:45 pmCORE BURNER12:15 pm - 12:45 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed12jun6:30 pmwed7:15 pmBODY BLITZ6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

wed12jun6:30 pmwed7:15 pmHIIT CYCLE6:30 pm - 7:15 pm(GMT+00:00)

thu13jun9:15 amthu10:00 amBODY CONDITIONING9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

thu13jun10:15 amthu11:00 amBEGINNERS PILATES10:15 am - 11:00 am(GMT+00:00)

thu13jun6:15 pmthu7:00 pmPOWER PUMP6:15 pm - 7:00 pm(GMT+00:00)

fri14jun9:15 amfri10:00 amPOWER PUMP9:15 am - 10:00 am(GMT+00:00)

fri14jun9:30 am